Medaillen Europameisterschaften

Europameister
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseE/MJahr
ReisenweberCleaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveKadettinnenM2018
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenM2015
WinterKarinaBSC BB-BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenM2015
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinFeldbogenDamenE2012
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenE2007
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLaufende Scheibe 10 mJuniorinnenM2007
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLaufende Scheibe 10 m MixJuniorinnenM2007
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2003
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2003
BaumgartenRobertSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 männl.M2003
LuckeTimSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 männl.E2001
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.E2001
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM2001
PfohlCornelia1. BBSBogen FITADamenM1998
PfohlCornelia1. BBSBogen HalleDamenM1996
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleHerrenE1995
2. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseE/MJahr
ReisenweberCleaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveKadettinnenE2018
ReisenweberCleaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveMixed Team KadettenM2018
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2014
WinterKarinaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2014
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2014
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinFeldbogen RecurveDamenE2013
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen RecurveMixedM2010
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITADamenM2008
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITADamenM2008
HitzlerAnjaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITADamenM2008
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB KK MassenstartDamenE2005
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB MixstaffelMixM2005
SchanzWaldemarSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapHerrenM2005
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB KK VerfolgungDamenE2004
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB MixstaffelMixM2004
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2004
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2004
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2004
DincklageFrank vonSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorenM2003
IggenaJanSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorenM2003
StadlerFlorianSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorenM2003
PöhlitzMarcSC Diana HoppegartenTrapJuniorenM2003
HochwaldBernhardSC Diana HoppegartenSkeetHerrenM2002
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2001
BergmannMajaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2001
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleHerrenM2000
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M1999
EderGernotPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerrenM1999
DietlPhilipSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorenM1997
GroßMarkus1. BBSBogen HalleHerrenM1996
3. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseE/MJahr
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2018
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2018
SchulzJeremySC Diana HoppegartenTrapJuniorenM2018
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenE + M2016
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2016
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenE2015
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2012
WinterKarinaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2012
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen RecurveDamenM2012
SchanzWaldemarSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapHerrenM2009
SchanzWaldemarSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapHerrenE + M2008
JacksteitRomyPSV Olympia BerlinKK SportpistoleJuniorinnenM2008
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mDamenM2008
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 m MixDamenM2008
SchanzWaldemarSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapHerrenM2007
GriemStefan1. BBSCompound FITAHerrenM2006
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2006
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2006
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2005
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2005
BrühlChristianSV Bau-UnionBogen FITAU16 männl.M2005
LangkabelRickSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 männl.M2005
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 m MixDamenM2005
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB KK SprintDamenE2004
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.E2003
BergmannMajaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenE + M2003
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM2003
BuchmannHolgerPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerrenM2003
BarnerDanielPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerrenM2003
SchülerJudithSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapDamenM1999
StampaKarstenSC Diana HoppegartenTrapJuniorenM1998
PfohlCornelia1. BBSBogen HalleDamenM1998
HalwaßEilaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM1997
KnaufMathiasSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 männl.M1997
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerrenE + M1997
EderGernotPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerrenM1997
HochwaldBernhardSC Diana HoppegartenSkeetHerrenE1995
MöhlerSirkoSC Diana HoppegartenTrapJuniorenM1995
KuselChristianSC Diana HoppegartenTrapJuniorenM1995
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleHerrenM1995