Medaillen Weltmeisterschaften

Weltmeister
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseE/MJahr
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinFeldbogen RecurveDamenE + M2018
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenE + M2018
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenM2018
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenE2016
UnruhLisaBSC BB-BerlinFeldbogenDamenE2014
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinFeldbogenDamenE2012
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigFeldbogenDamenM2010
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenE2009
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mJuniorinnenM2006
HummelMatthiasSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorenM2000
DincklageFrank vonSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorenM2000
PfohlCorneliaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM1997
RadkeAlfred Olymp. SchnellfeuerpistoleHerren 1974
2. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseE/MJahr
UnruhLisaBSC BB BerlinBogen RecurveMixed TeamM2017
RichterElenaBSC BB BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenM2014
WinterKarinaBSC BB BerlinBogen Recurve HalleDamenM2014
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2009
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2009
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2009
ZeunJuliaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU 16 wbl.M2008
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2007
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2007
HitzlerAnjaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleDamenM2007
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 m MixJuniorinnenM2006
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleJuniorinnenE2005
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2004
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2004
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM2004
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM2004
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleJuniorinnenM2003
DincklageFrank vonSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleJuniorenM2003
WieseLutzSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen HalleJuniorenM2003
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.M2002
GriemStefan1. BBSCompound FITAHerrenM2001
VossRainer1. BBSCompound FITAHerrenM2001
PfohlCornelia1. BBSBogen FITADamenE1997
3. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseE/MJahr
RichterElenaBSC BB-BerlinFeldbogenDamenM2012
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mDamenE + M2008
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 m MixDamenM2008
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM2006
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAJuniorinnenM2006
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITAU16 wbl.E2004
SchulzTinaSC Diana HoppegartenTrapJuniorinnenM2003
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann-BorsigBogen FITADamenM1999