Deutsche Meisterschaft 1991

Deutscher Meister
RosenträgerDanielSGi Frankfurt/O.KK LiegendkampfJunioren594 Ringe
StammWeraSC DianaKK LiegendkampfDamen592 Ringe
PotteckUweSGi Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleSchützen676,8 Ringe
MöbusDenisPSV Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleSchüler182 Ringe
HirschDanyPSV Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleJugend wbl.365 Ringe
DammeJörgSC DianaTrapSchützen224 Treffer
KurzerManfredSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe 10 mSchützen665,0 Ringe
KurzerManfredSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe 50 mSchützen591 Ringe
PfohlCorneliaSG Bergmann-BorsigFITA im FreienJuniorinnen1.264 Ringe
MannschaftSC DianaKK Freie WaffeSchützen3.458 Ringe
Olaf Heß – Sven Martini – Ralf Bauer
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleSchützen1.705 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Gernot Eder – Michael Hirt
MannschaftPSV Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleJugend1.095 Ringe
Sören Scharf – René Kompa – Dany Hirsch
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleDamen1.115 Ringe
Antje Mohnke – Heidrun Richter – Anja Grunow
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.KK SportpistoleDamen1.673 Ringe
Antje Mohnke – Heidrun Richter – Anja Giesel
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.TrapSchützen575 Treffer
J.-P. Marscheider – Ralf Rehberg – Olaf Kirchstein
2. Platz
MartiniSvenSC DianaKK LiegendkampfSchützen697,8 Ringe
EderGernotSGi Frankfurt/O.LuftpistoleSchützen676,6 Ringe
PotteckUweSGi Frankfurt/O.Freie PistoleSchützen653,0 Ringe
MarscheiderJ.-P.SGi Frankfurt/O.TrapSchützen217 Treffer
SchulzJörgSGi Frankfurt/O.SkeetSchützen220 Treffer
KurzerManfredSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe mixSchützen391 Ringe
KlugeSilja1. BBSFITA in FreienJugend wbl.1.171 Ringe
MannschaftSC DianaKK LiegendkampfSchützen1.775 Ringe
Sven Martini – Olaf Heß – Ralf Bauer
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen573 Treffer
Jörg Damme – Steffen Däbel – Björn Hille
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetSchützen571 Treffer
Peter Kantrowitz – Bernhard Hochwald – Delf Müller
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe 10 mSchützen1.658 Ringe
Manfred Kurzer – Ron Westenberg – Mike Herrmann
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe 50 mSchützen1.739 Ringe
Manfred Kurzer – Ron Westenberg – Mike Herrmann
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe mixSchützen1.153 Ringe
Manfred Kurzer – Ron Westenberg – Mike Herrmann
3. Platz
HeßOlafSC DianaKK Freie WaffeSchützen1.258,7 Ringe
GrosseOlafSGi Frankfurt/O.TrapJunioren188 Treffer
HerrmannMikeSGi Frankfurt/O.Lfd. Scheibe 50 mSchützen584 Ringe
Piater-SchaeferCat.1. BBSCompoundbogenDamen *377 Ringe
MannschaftSC DianaLuftgewehrDamen1.158 Ringe
Kathrin Roth – Sabine Altenpohl – Wera Stamm
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.Freie PistoleSchützen1.644 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Gernot Eder – Michael Hirt
MannschaftSGi Frankfurt/O.SkeetSchützen569 Treffer
Jörg Schulz – Peter Schulz – Sven Wolf
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigFITA im FreienSchüler1.716 Ringe
Frank Liebezeit – Matthias Petsch – Rainer Armstroff