Deutsche Meisterschaft 2009

Deutscher Meister
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
FörsterNiklasSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler571 Ringe
KönigJosefineSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleSchülerinnen574 Ringe
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen588 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleDamen* 566 Ringe
PotteckUweSchützen-Club SpandauLuftpistoleHerren676,1 Ringe
HochwaldBernhardSchützenclub DianaSkeetAltersherren114 Scheiben
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinKK-SportpistoleAltersherren578 Ringe
EidekornSteveSchützenclub DianaTrapJunioren B70 Scheiben
SchanzWaldemarSchützenclub DianaDoppeltrapHerren192 Scheiben
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveDamen* 649 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Massenstart LGDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.692 Ringe
Josefine König – Laura Krautz – Kilian Lübke
MannschaftSchützenclub DianaSkeetAltersherren310 Scheiben
Bernhard Hochwald – Jörg Krefeldt – Arnim Fehrmann
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveJunioren1.850 Ringe
Eric Skoeries – Jan Schmerling – Nicole Duscha
2. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
ZeunJuliaSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B550 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleDamen* 571 Ringe
ZielkeChristianSV LichtenradePerkussionspistoleAltersherren142 Ringe
SkoeriesEricSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveJunioren B635 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveDamen* 636 Ringe
SchmerseSaraSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen* 553 Ringe
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Massenstart LGJuniorinnen 
Mannschaft1. Berliner BogenschützenCompound HalleHerren1.716 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Lars Klingner – Dirk Krauße
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.659 Ringe
Niklas Förster – Jakob Weiß – Katja Danneberg
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.688 Ringe
Elena Richter – Nicole Duscha – Julia Zeun
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK-SportpistoleAltersherren1.677 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Michael Wischnewsky – Roger Herzig
Mannschaft1. Berliner BogenschützenCompoundHerren2.058 Ringe
Lars Klinger – Rainer Voss – Stefan Griem
MannschaftSchützenclub DianaDoppeltrapHerren384 Scheiben
Waldemar Schanz – Christian Kusel – Robert Konieczny
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveSchüler1.901 Ringe
Josefine König – Laura Krautz – Niklas Förster
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel LGDamen 
Sonja Deiss – Maike Stumpf – Monika Liedtke
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel KKDamen 
Sonja Deiss – Maike Stumpf – Monika Liedtke
3. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
KrautzLauraSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleSchülerinnen568 Ringe
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen550 Ringe
GustRonaldRudower SchützenPerkussionsrevolverAltersherren140 Ringe
DüdeHaraldSchützenclub DianaTrapSenioren111 Scheiben
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 m MixDamen357 Ringe
KlingerLars1. Berliner BogenschützenCompoundHerren* 694 Ringe
GriemCornelia1. Berliner BogenschützenRecurveDamen* 626 Ringe
SchwadtkeSarahSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen* 596 Ringe
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Sprint LGJuniorinnen 
DeissSonjaBSBVSoBi Sprint LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Sprint KKDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.685 Ringe
Christopher Lenger – Eric Skoeries – Jan Schmerling
MannschaftSchützenclub DianaTrapHerren342 Scheiben
Peter Hantke – Gunter Gäbler – Marc Pöhlitz
MannschaftSG Bergmann-BorsigRecurveSchüler1.864 Ringe
Jakob Weiß – Dustin Brückner – Kilian Lübke