Deutsche Meisterschaft 2008

Deutscher Meister
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen583 Ringe
KönigJosefineSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveSchülerinnen649 Ringe
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen B627 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen A* 633 Ringe
JacksteitRomyPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleJuniorinnen B380 Ringe
JacksteitRomyPSV Olympia BerlinKK SportpistoleJuniorinnen B567 Ringe
RexinTorstenPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersherren549 Ringe
KunzLea KatharinaPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleJugend wbl.375 Ringe
SchanzWaldemarSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapHerren142 Treffer
KrefeldtJörgSC Diana HoppegartenSkeetAltersherren110 Treffer
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Sprint KKDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.671 Ringe
Niklas Förster – Josefine König – Maximilian Schiffel
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.626 Ringe
Eric Skoeries – Julia Zeun – Christopher Lenger
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.697 Ringe
Lisa Unruh – Jan Schmerling – Sara Schmerse
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveDamen1.870 Ringe
Karina Winter – Susanne Poßner – Wiebke Nulle
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveSchüler1.975 Ringe
Maximilian Schiffel – Niklas Förster – Josefine König
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJugend1.669 Ringe
Erich Skoeries – Julia Zeun – Maximilian Juncker
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJunioren1.873 Ringe
Elena Richter – Lisa Unruh – Jan Schmerling
MannschaftSchützen-Club SpandauKK SportpistoleAltersherren1.702 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Michael Wischnewsky – Roger Herzig
2. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleDamen* 572 Ringe
KönigJosefineSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler/w.556 Ringe
ZeunJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend/w.550 Ringe
GerholzIsabelSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B542 Ringe
SkoeriesEricSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJugend643 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveDamen* 648 Ringe
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen A* 635 Ringe
GriemStefan1. Berl. BogenschützenCompoundHerren* 695 Ringe
PotteckUweSchützen-Club SpandauKK SportpistoleAltersherren570 Ringe
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 m MixDamen366 Ringe
PöhlitzMarcSC Diana HoppegartenTrapHerren115 Treffer
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Massenstart KKDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigBogen HalleHerren 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJunioren1.808 Ringe
Nicole Duscha – Marc Möbis – Sarah Schwadtke
Mannschaft1. Berl. BogenschützenCompoundHerren2.073 Ringe
Stefan Griem – Lars Klinger – Rainer Voss
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersherren1.564 Ringe
Torsten Rexin – Uwe Potteck – Michael Wischnewsky
MannschaftSC Diana HoppegartenTrapHerren328 Treffer
Marc Pöhlitz – Gunter Gäbler – Mario Schmidt
MannschaftSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapHerren353 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Christian Kusel – Robert Konieczny
MannschaftSC Diana HoppegartenSkeetAltersherren307 Treffer
Jörg Krefeldt – Peter Böhmer – Arnim Fehrmann
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel LGDamen 
Jeannine Hoppe – Sonja Deiss – Monika Liedtke
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel KKDamen 
Sonja Deiss – Monika Liedtke – Maike Stumpf
3. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
GustRonaldRudower SchützenPerkussionsrevolverAltersherren142 Ringe
SchiffelMaximilianSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveSchüler670 Ringe
SchwadtkeSarahSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen B587 Ringe
EidekornSteveSC Diana HoppegartenTrapJunioren B61 Treffer
KüßnerFrank-GertSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapAltersherren106 Treffer
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Massenstart LGJuniorinnen 
DeissSonjaBSBVSoBi Sprint KKDamen 
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Sprint LGJuniorinnen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Sprint LGDamen 
WenzelJörgNord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.KK Auflage 50 mSenioren A295 Ringe
MannschaftAltst. SGi BrandenburgLaufende Scheibe 10 mJunioren1.312 Ringe
Tobias Weibezahl – Sascha Gundermann – René Götze
MannschaftSC Diana HoppegartenDoppeltrapAltersherren286 Treffer
Frank-Gert Küßner – Wilhelm Werthmann – Henry Härtl