Deutsche Meisterschaft 2005

Deutscher Meister
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.558 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen A569 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B562 Ringe
KlingnerLars1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen *580 Ringe
GustRonaldRudower SchützenSteinschloßpistoleSchützen141 Ringe
GustRonaldRudower SchützenPerkussionsrev.Schützen141 Ringe
GrötznerMichaelaSB LehnitzKK LiegendkampfJuniorinnen A592 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersklasse551 Ringe
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen186 Treffer
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.653 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen A *621 Ringe
KlingnerLars1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen *686 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Massenst. KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Massenst. LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint KKDamen 
NänischJessicaBSBVSB Sprint LGJuniorinnen B 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.693 Ringe
Christopher Lenger – Jan Schmerling – Julia Zeun
MannschaftSV Bau-UnionRecurve HalleJugend1.664 Ringe
Christian Brühl – Maximilian Feig – Marius Warembourg
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.690 Ringe
Karina Winter – Tim Lucke – Frank von Dincklage
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.654 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Holger Buchmann – Torsten Dworzak
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.882 Ringe
Elena Richter – Marc Möbis – Rick Langkabel
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.811 Ringe
Karina Winter – Frank von Dincklage – Lisa Unruh
2. Platz
BrühlChristianSV Bau-UnionRecurve HalleJugend570 Ringe
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.541 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren A564 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B561 Ringe
GrötznerMichaelaSGi Berlin Korp.KK SportgewehrJuniorinnen A671,1 Ringe
FreierDariaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mSchüler wbl.627 Ringe
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen95 Treffer
PiszczanAleksandraSB LehnitzLuftpistoleSchüler wbl.182 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen B592 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren A *631 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.651 Ringe
Elena Richter – Rick Langkabel – Marc Möbis
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen1.723 Ringe
Lars Klingner – Rainer Voss – Stefan Griem
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen335 Treffer
Johann Doden – Hubertus Meinicke – Stefan Schubert
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen367 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Christian Kusel – Robert Konieczny
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.944 Ringe
Jan Schmerling – Christopher Lenger – Philipp Jankofsky
MannschaftSV Bau-UnionRecurvebogenJugend1.825 Ringe
Christian Brühl – Marius Warembourg – Maximilian Feig
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.797 Ringe
Tim Lucke – Susanne Poßner – Mario Weineck
3. Platz
FeigMaximilianSV Bau-UnionRecurve HalleJugend568 Ringe
von DincklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren A557 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleSchützen676,8 Ringe
FehrmannSrnimSC DianaSkeetAltersklasse107 Treffer
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mJuniorinnen B360 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleAltersklasse379 Ringe
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaTrapDamen84 Treffer
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.597 Ringe
von DincklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren A *615 Ringe
BleckeSebastianBSBVSB Massenst. LGHerren 
BleckeSebastianBSBVSB Sprint LGHerren 
PiszczanAleksandraSB LehnitzShooty Cup LPSchüler184 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.656 Ringe
Lisa Unruh – Jan Iggena – Mario Weineck
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.809 Ringe
Philipp Frank – Felix Steffen – Reyk Reuter
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchützen1.790 Ringe
Victor Popov – Evgenij Braznikow – Jan Brunkal
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen2.042 Ringe
Stefan Griem – Lars Klingner – Rainer Voss