Deutsche Meisterschaft 2001

Deutscher Meister
MühlauRenéSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren B626 Ringe
GrötznerMichaelaAltst. SGi BrandenburgKK LiegendkampfJugend wbl.593 Ringe
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen181 Treffer
HummelMatthiasSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B574 Ringe
PauligAliceSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B543 Ringe
SchierholzTimo1. BBSCompound HalleJugend556 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Verfolgung KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Verfolgung LGDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.863 Ringe
Patrick Wollmann – Christian Weiss – Marco Möbis
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.863 Ringe
Simon Hoffmann – Karina Winter – Robert Baumgarten
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen372 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Christian Kusel – Thomas Kurzinski
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.561 Ringe
Patrick Wollmann – Marc Möbis – Christian Weiss
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.702 Ringe
Matthias Hummel – Lutz Wiese – Jan Brunkal
2. Platz
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaTrapDamen81 Treffer
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen118 Treffer
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleAltersklasse386 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersklasse552 Ringe
MüllerJoachimPSV Olympia BerlinDBS / DRS FPSenioren501 Ringe
WollmannPatrickSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler563 Ringe
WieseLutzSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B566 Ringe
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersklasse1.633 Ringe
Gernot Eder – Uwe Potteck – Torsten Dworzak
3. Platz
GriemStefan1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen682 Ringe
BennewitzAlexanderSV Schönholzer HeideLuftgewehrJunioren B583 Ringe
HochwaldBernhardSC DianaSkeetSchützen141 Treffer
KalupaGerlindeSC DianaSkeetDamen76 Treffer
PotteckUweSC SpandauKK SportpistoleAltersklasse572 Ringe
BrunkalJanSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B562 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.730 Ringe
René Mühlau – Marcel Länger – Christoph Lackner
MannschaftSGi Berlin Korp.KK StandardgewehrJugend1.655 Ringe
Michaela Grötzner – Philipp Meier – Carola Meyer
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.629 Ringe
Robert Loke – Daniel Barner – Holger Buchmann
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetSchützen320 Treffer
Bernhard Hochwald – Delf Müller – Bastian Schwerdter
MannschaftSC SpandauKK SportpistoleAltersklasse1.633 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Klaus Juppien – Frank Lingnau