Deutsche Meisterschaft 2000

Deutscher Meister
WieseLutzSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend557 Ringe
HummelMatthiasSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B577 Ringe
PfohlCornelia1. BBSRecurve HalleDamen *572 Ringe
GrötznerMichaelaAltst. SGi BrandenburgKK LiegendkampfJugend wbl.596 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen662,0 Ringe
GrafMarioSC DianaTrapJunioren B67 Treffer
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen180 Treffer
von DincklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend658 Ringe
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen A *636 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Verfolgung LGDamen 
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.648 Ringe
Lutz Wiese – Frank von Dinklage – Marcel Länger
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.832 Ringe
Simon Hoffmann – Patrick Wollmann – Susanne Poßner
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.916 Ringe
Frank von Dincklage – Marcel Länger – Lutz Wiese
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.881 Ringe
Wiebke Nulle – Jan Brunkal – Matthias Hummel
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen2.040 Ringe
Markus Groß – Rainer Voss – Robert Hesse
MannschaftAltst. SGi BrandenburgKK LiegendkampfJugend1.758 Ringe
Alexander Bennewitz – Sascha Detloff – Michaela Grötzner
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.657 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Gernot Eder – Holger Buchmann
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK SportpistoleSchützen1.704 Ringe
Henrik Schulze – Roger Herzig – Norbert Klaar
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetSchützen336 Treffer
Bernhard Hochwald – Arnim Fehrmann – Delf Müller
2. Platz
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.527 Ringe
GrötznerMichaelaSV Schönholzer HeideLuftgewehrJugend wbl.390 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleSchützen680,2 Ringe
MüllerDoreenSC SpandauLuftpistoleDamen476,1 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauKK SportpistoleSchützen577 Ringe
LängerMarcelSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend654 Ringe
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen B621 Ringe
HesseRobert1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen679 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.607 Ringe
Tim Lucke – Christoph Lackner – Karina Winter
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.692 Ringe
Matthias Hummel – Jan Brunkal – Wiebke Nulle
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen1.731 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Marcus Groß – Stefan Griem
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.754 Ringe
Tim Lucke – Christoph Lackner – Karina Winter
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen370 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Hubertus Meinicke – Thomas Kurzinski
3. Platz
von DinklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend551 Ringe
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen A551 Ringe
BrunkalJanSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B564 Ringe
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B553 Ringe
SchierholzTimoSG Bergmann BorsigCompound HalleJugend538 Ringe
GrötznerMichaelaNBSGLG 3-StellungJugend wbl.591 Ringe
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaTrapDamen80 Treffer
PöhlitzMarcSC DianaTrapJunioren B59 Treffer
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen120 Treffer
KalupaGerlindeSC DianaSkeetDamen75 Treffer
DüdeMarioSC DianaSkeetJunioren A135 Treffer
HoffmannSimonSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler648 Ringe
BergmannManjaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.563 Ringe
BrunkalJanSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren B623 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.597 Ringe
Simon Hoffmann – Stefanie Ehrlich – Michael Länger
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.734 Ringe
Julia Matthies – René Mühlau – Martin Rathner
MannschaftSV Schönholzer HeideLuftgewehrJugend1.153 Ringe
Alexander Bennewitz – Michaela Grötzner – Sascha Detloff
MannschaftNBSGLG 3-StellungJugend1.746 Ringe
Alexander Bennewitz – Michaela Grötzner – Sascha Dettloff
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.634 Ringe
Torsten Dworzak – Daniel Barner – Henrik Schulze
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen333 Treffer
Johann Doden – Hubertus Meinicke – Steffen Schubert