Deutsche Meisterschaft 1999

Deutscher Meister
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.618 Ringe
GriemStefan1. BBSRecurvebogenSchützen *632 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler665 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleSchützen684,5 Ringe
DodenJohannSC DianaTrapSchützen143 Treffer
DüdeMarioSC DianaSkeetJunioren A135 Treffer
SchulzSabrinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler wbl.553 Ringe
WieseLutzSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend571 Ringe
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen A567 Ringe
PfohlCornelia1. BBSRecurve HalleDamen *571 Ringe
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen1.982 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Michael Vanoni – Markus Groß
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.841 Ringe
Matthias Hummel – Julia Matthies – Rene Mühlau
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.941 Ringe
Tim Lucke – Sabrina Schulz – Karina Winter
Mannschaft1. BBSRecurvebogenSchützen1.836 Ringe
Stefan Griem – Thomas Steinle – Thomas Zeh
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK 3 x 40Schützen3.478 Ringe
Olaf Heß – Sven Martini – Enrico Friedemann
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.663 Ringe
Tim Lucke – Sabrina Schulz . Karina Winter
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.660 Ringe
Lutz Wiese – Julia Matthies – Jan Brunkal
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.682 Ringe
Wiebke Nulle – Philip Dietl – Melanie Försterling
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen1.715 Ringe
Michael Vanoni – Markus Groß – Rainer Voss
2. Platz
HummelMatthiasSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend629 Ringe
SchulzSabrinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler wbl.642 Ringe
HeßOlafPSV Olympia BerlinKK 3 x 40Schützen1.264,0 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen667,8 Ringe
MieleyKathrinPreußischer SV FFOPerkussionspistoleDamen138 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler559 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler wbl.551 Ringe
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.550 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.744 Ringe
Marcel Länger – Lutz Wiese – Inga Martin
MannschaftAltst. SGi BrandenburgLuftgewehrSchüler565 Ringe
Philipp Meier – Carola Meyer – Michaela Grötzner
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.646 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Gernot Eder – Daniel Barner
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen331 Treffer
Steffen Schubert – Johann Doden – Hubertus Meinicke
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetSchützen333 Treffer
Bernhard Hochwald – Arnim Fehrmann – Delf Müller
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.573 Ringe
Marcel Langer – Matthias Hummel – Christian Hellrung
3. Platz
GrötznerMichaelaSGi Berlin Korp.LG 3-StellungSchüler wbl.292 Ringe
SchülerJudithSC DianaTrapDamen76 Treffer
SchülerJudithSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen112 Treffer
SteinleThomas1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen *576 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.628 Ringe
Robert Loke – Henrik Schulze – Holger Buchmann
MannschaftSC DianaTrapHerren AK287 Treffer
Lutz Haubold – Hans-Joachim Krüger – Volker Katthain
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen336 Treffer
Thomas Kurzinski – Sirko Möhler – Hubertus Meinicke