Deutsche Meisterschaft 2002

Deutscher Meister
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.556 Ringe
LängerMarcelSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B573 Ringe
PfohlCornelia1. BBSRecurve HalleDamen *575 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.619 Ringe
von DincklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren B649 Ringe
PfohlCornelia1. BBSRecurvebogenDamen *640 Ringe
BretschneiderBerndSV Schönholzer HeideFreie PistoleJunioren B533 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleSchützen581 Ringe
DodenJoannSC DianaTrapSchützen140 Treffer
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen186 Treffer
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersklasse555 Ringe
FehrmannArnimSC DianaSkeetAltersklasse117 Treffer
MüllerJoachimPSV Olympia BerlinDBS / DRS FPSenioren523 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Verfolgung LGDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.651 Ringe
Susanne Poßner – Simon Hoffmann – Robert Baumgarten
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.689 Ringe
Jan Brunkal – Frank von Dincklage – Julia Matthies
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.925 Ringe
Rick Langkabel – Marco Möbis  Elena Richter
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.827 Ringe
Susanne Poßner – Simon Hoffmann – Robert Baumgarten
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.887 Ringe
Matthias Hummel – Jan Brunkal – René Mühlau
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen2.028 Ringe
Markus Groß – Stefan Griem – Lars Klingner
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen377 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Christian Kusel – Hubertus Meinicke
2. Platz
MöbisMarcSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler562 Ringe
HoffmannSimonSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend552 Ringe
WieseLutzSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B567 Ringe
WeisbachJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler wbl.642 Ringe
BrunkalJanSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren A *624 Ringe
GroßMarkus1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen *684 Ringe
WaegnerRenéSC DianaSkeetJunioren B63 Treffer
AlbrechtStephaniePSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleJuniorinnen A381 Ringe
GrafMarioSC DianaTrapJunioren A129 Treffer
SchulzTinaSC DianaTrapJuniorinnen A60 Treffer
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen120 Treffer
MüllerJoachimPSV Olympia BerlinDBS/DRS SpoPiSenioren545 Ringe
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.605 Ringe
Marc Möbis – Georg Schmidt – Rick Langkabel
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.584 Ringe
Christian Weiss – Florian Nehring – Patric Wollmann
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.685 Ringe
Marcel Länger – Matthias Hummel – René Mühlau
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen1.733 Ringe
Markus Groß – Stefan Griem  Rainer Voss
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.837 Ringe
Frank von Dincklage – Tim Lucke – Karina Winter
MannschaftSGi Berlin Korp.KK LiegendkampfJuniorinnen1.754 Ringe
Michaela Grötzner – Jana Rossow – Jenny Stage
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.644 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Torsten Dworzak – Robert Loke
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen338 Treffer
Johann Doden – Hubertus Meinicke – Steffen Schubert
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetAltersklasse315 Treffer
Arnim Fehrmann – Harald Düde – Eckhard Lobsch
3. Platz
von DincklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B566 Ringe
LangkabelRickSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler649 Ringe
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler wbl.637 Ringe
HoffmannSimonSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend617 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren B620 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen560 Ringe
KalupaGerlindeSC DianaSkeetDamen79 Treffer
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleAltersklasse382 Ringe
MannschaftSV Bau-UnionRecurvebogenSchüler1.880 Ringe
Marius Warembourg – Christian Brühl – Maximilian Feig
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.661 Ringe
 Patrick Wollmann – Mariol Weineck – Christian Weiss