Deutsche Meisterschaft 1997

Deutscher Meister
ForwerkKatrinPolizei SV Berlinmehrsch. LPJugend A wbl.54 Treffer
PotteckUweSC SpandauKK SportpistoleSchützen582 Ringe
MöhlerSirkoSC DianaDoppeltrapJunioren131 Treffer
MannschaftSC SpandauLuftpistoleSchützen1.726 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Gernot Eder – Torsten Dworzak
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.660 Ringe
Gernot Eder – Uwe Potteck – Torsten Dowrzak
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen354 Treffer
Björn Hille – Hubertus Meinicke – Johann Doden
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA HalleJunioren1.666 Ringe
Thomas Heinrich – Marco Schulz – Philip Dietl
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen1.950 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Markus Groß – Michael Vanoni
2. Platz
EderGernotPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen651,9 Ringe
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen128 Treffer
HochwaldBernhardSC DianaSkeetSchützen146 Treffer
FörsterlingMelanieSG Bergmann BorsigFITA HalleJugend A wbl.551 Ringe
PfohlCornelia1. BBSFITA im FreienDamen *631 Ringe
SchulzeAnkeSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJuniorinnen *575 Ringe
VossRainer1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen *659 Ringe
HalwaßEilaSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJugend A wbl.595 Ringe
MannschaftKSC StrausbergFreie PistoleJunioren1.565 Ringe
Thomas Jakob – Michael Behrendt – Kevin Runge
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen391 Treffer
Thomas Kurzinski – Christian Kusel – Hubertus Meinicke
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA HalleJugend1.635 Ringe
Mathias Knauf – Melanie Försterling – Matthias Damitz
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJugend A1.739 Ringe
Eila Halwaß – Matthias Knauf – Melanie Försterling
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJunioren1.768 Ringe
Phillip Dietl – Christian Dannenberg – Narco Schulz
3. Platz
KleppKatjaPSV Olympia BerlinKK StandardgewehrDamen676,7 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen648,4 Ringe
HilleBjörnSC DianaTrapSchützen145 Treffer
MöhlerSirkoSC DianaTrapJunioren114 Treffer
KurzinskiThomasSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen180 Treffer
SchulzAnkeSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJuniorinnen575 Ringe
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK StandardgewehrDamen1.722 Ringe
Katja Klepp – Katrin Galler – Nadine Meyer
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK LiegendkampfDamen1.750 Ringe
Katja Klepp – Katrin Galler – Nadine Meyer
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetSchützen352 Treffer
Bernhard Hochwald – Delf Müller – Daniel Dähn
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA HalleJunioren1.610 Ringe
Claudia Ruchay – Anke Schulz – Petra Vorrath
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen1.707 Ringe
Markus Groß – Rainer Voss – Michael Vanoni
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJugend B1.769 Ringe
Matthias Damitz – Martin Rathner – Sven Schulz
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigFITA im FreienJunioren1.701 Ringe
Sebastian Maisel – Frank Liebezeit – Anke Schulze