Deutsche Meisterschaft 2003

Deutscher Meister
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.550 Ringe
IggenaJanSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B568 Ringe
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleDamen *566 Ringe
GriemStefan1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen *583 Ringe
LobasiukBarbaraRudower SchützenLuftpistoleJuniorinnen A375 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersklasse554 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauKK SportpistoleAltersklasse578 Ringe
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen176 Treffer
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler wbl.649 Ringe
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenDamen *614 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Verfolgung KKDamen 
BleckeSebastianBSBVSB Verfolgung LGHerren 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Verfolgung LGDamen 
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.704 Ringe
Frank von Dincklage – Jan Iggena – Tim Lucke
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.626 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Daniel Barner – Holger Buchmann
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen332 Treffer
Johann Doden – Steffen Schubert – Hubertus Meinicke
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen348 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Hubertus Meinicke – Christian Kusel
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.909 Ringe
Nicole Duscha – Sarah Schwandtke – Felix Steffen
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.816 Ringe
Patrick Wollmann – Marc Möbis – Lisa Unruh
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.872 Ringe
Frank von Dincklage – Matthias Hummel – Susanne Poßner
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen2.028 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Stefan Griem – Markus Groß
MannschaftBSBVSB Staffel LGDamen 
Michaela Dobberschütz – Janet Franz – Monika Liedtke
2. Platz
SchwandtkeSarahSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler wbl.555 Ringe
von DincklageFrankSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren A577 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B559 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B557 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen548 Ringe
GrafMarioSC DianaTrapJunioren A129 Treffer
SchulzTinaSC DianaTrapJuniorinnen A58 Treffer
GrafMarioSC DianaDoppeltraoJunioren A126 Treffer
SchwandtkeSarahSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler wbl.646 Ringe
LuckeTimSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren B617 Ringe
PfohlCornelia1. BBSRecurvebogenDamen *638 Ringe
VossRainer1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen *682 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.612 Ringe
Sarah Schwandtke – Felix Steffen – Katrin Weiss
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.602 Ringe
Lisa Unruh – Patric Wollmann – Rick Langkabel
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.663 Ringe
Lutz Wiese – Karina Winter – Maja Bergmann
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.837 Ringe
Tim Lucke – Lutz Wiese – Karina Winter
MannschaftBSBVSB Staffel KKHerren 
Michael Seifert – Dietmar Liedtke – Sebastian Blecke
3. Platz
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B554 Ringe
ChristopeitCarlo-EikSB LehnitzSchnellfeuerpistoleJunioren B562 Ringe
KalupaGerlindeSC DianaSkeetDamen83 Treffer
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mJuniorinnen B323 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen B608 Ringe
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen A *572 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.558 Ringe
Elena Richter – Julia Weisbach – Florian Nehring
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.643 Ringe
Susanne Poßner – Robert Baumgarten – Julia Matthies
MannschaftAltst. SGi BrandenburgKK LiegendkampfJuniorinnen1.759 Ringe
Jana Rossow – Michaela Grötzner – Carola Meyer
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.797 Ringe
René Mühlau – Robert Baumgarten – Jan Iggena