Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011

Deutscher Meister
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
KrautzLaraSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurveJugend weibl.* 615 Ringe
KlingnerLars1. Berliner BogenschützenCompoundHerren* 691 Ringe
KlempertNorbertPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistole AuflageSenioren C294 Ringe
PetersohnRitaPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistole AuflageSeniorinnen A289 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurve HalleSchüler1.621 Ringe
Tom Baumbach – Cynthia Freywald – Carlo Schmidt
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurve HalleJugend1.656 Ringe
Josefine König – Oleg Jaschke – Laura Krautz
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerren-AK1.611 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Torsten Dworzak – Gernot Eder
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecureDamen1.896 Ringe
Elena Richter – Lisa Unruh – Karina Winter
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecureSchüler1.924 Ringe
Alexander Nehls – Cynthia Freywald – Carlo Schmidt
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecureJugend1.819 Ringe
Jakob Weiß – Laura Krautz – Josefine König
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecureJunioren1.829 Ringe
Eric Skoeries – Paul Eichholz – Maximilian Juncker
2. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurve HalleDamen* 560 Ringe
KunzLea KatharinaSGi Berlin Korp.LuftpistoleJuniorinnen B375 Ringe
EidekornSteveSC Diana HoppegartenFlinte TrapJunioren A138 Scheiben
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerren-AK547 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinKK SportpistoleHerren-AK575 Ringe
RosekPhilipp1. Berliner BogenschützenCompoundJunioren674 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurveDamen* 624 Ringe
KönigJosefineSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurveJugend weibl.* 584 Ringe
DeißSonjaBSBVSoBi Sprint KKDamen 
JohnsonAnnelieseSGi zu SpandauKK 50 m Auflage ZFSeniorinnen C285 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurve HalleJunioren1.682 Ringe
Christopher Lenger – Eric Skoeries – Isabel Gerholz
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleBundesliga 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinBogen HalleBundesliga 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel KKDamen 
Maike Stumpf – Ildiko Schiller – Sonja Deiß
MannschaftNord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.Luftpistole AuflageSenioren B853 Ringe
Karl-Heinz Röhl – Klaus Röhr – Reiner Tluck
MannschaftNord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.Luftpistole AuflageSenioren A858 Ringe
Michael Hauke – Bernd Rahn – Karin Christopeit
3. Platz
NameVornameVereinDisziplinKlasseErgebnis
KönigJopsefineSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurve HalleJugend weibl.553 Ringe
GerholzIsabelSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurve HalleJunioren weibl.551 Ringe
AtacanAhmetSC Diana HoppegartenFlinte TrapJunioren A138 Scheiben
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleHerren-AK380 Ringe
JanckThomasTiB Bogen BerlinRecurveHerren-AK624 Ringe
RichterElenaSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurveDamen* 639 Ringe
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Sprint KKJuniorinnen 
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Sprint LGJuniorinnen 
DeißSonjaBSBVSoBi Sprint LGDamen 
DeißSonjaBSBVSoBi Massenstart KKDamen 
BongkIngridRudower SchützenKK 50 m Auflage ZFSeniorinnen B289 Ringe
ChristopeitKarinNord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.Luftpistole AuflageSeniorinnen A286 Ringe
MannschaftSC Diana HoppegartenFlinte TrapHerren354 Scheiben
Steve Eidekorn – Ahmet Atacan – Ashok Riehm
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK SportpistoleHerren-AK1.670 Ringen
Uwe Potteck – Michael Wischnewsky – Roger Herzig
MannschaftSG Bergmann-Borsig BerlinRecurveJunioren1.785 Ringe
Arne Metzlaff – Isabel Gerholz – Tim Stallbaum