Deutsche Meisterschaft 2007

Deutscher Meister
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B565 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen *578 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleDamen *584 Ringe
SachPeterSV Dallgow 47Recurve HalleHerren *569 Ringe
SchulzeRobertPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleJunioren B572 Ringe
VengerNikolaiNBSGKK Gewehr 100 mAltersherren292 Ringe
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinKK-SportpistoleAltersherren579 Ringe
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd.-Sch. 10m MixDamen374 Ringe
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd.-Scheibe 10mDamen375 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Massenstart KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Sprint KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Sprint LGDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleHerren 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler1.661 Ringe
Christian Moser – Antonia Knaak – Maximilian Schiffel
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.701 Ringe
Lisa Unruh – Elena Richter – Susanne Poßner
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleHerren1.621 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Holger Buchmann – Torsten Dworzak
MannschaftSC DianaSkeetAltersherren309 Treffer
Arnim Fehrmann – Jörg Krefeld – Peter Böhmer
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinKK-SportpistoleAltersherren1.698 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Roger Herzig – Michael Wischnewsky
MannschaftSC DianaTrapAltersherren316 Treffer
Jürgen Draeger – Frank-Gert Küßner – Lutz Haubold
MannschaftSGi Tegel-Süd und
PSV Olympia Berlin
Luftgewehr und
Luftpistole
Shooty-Cup273,2 Ringe
Vorkampf
710 Ringe
Ronny Richter – Clarissa Weber – Lea Kunz – Gia Khang Nguyen
Beate Gauß – Uwe Potteck
2. Platz
FehrmannArnimSC DianaSkeetAltersherren107 Teffer
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleAltersherren378 Ringe
KüßnerFrank-GertSC DianaTrapAltersherren107 Treffer
KüßnerFrank-GertSC DianaDoppeltrapAltersherren102 Treffer
SchwandtkeSarahSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen B599 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen *618 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSoBi Massenstart LGDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.628 Ringe
Eric Skoeries – Jan Schmerling – Julia Zeun
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleHerren1.720 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Lars Klingner – Thomas Steinle
MannschaftSC DianaTrapHerren329 Treffer
Marc Pöhlitz – Hubertus Meinicke – Johann Doden
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapHerren341 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Christian Kusel – Robert Konieczny
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapAltersherren285 Treffer
Frank-Gert Küßner – Henry Härtl – Wilhelm Werthmann
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJugend1.783 Ringe
Philipp Laux – Jan Schmerling – Julia Zeun
MannschaftSV Bau-UnionRecurveJunioren1.817 Ringe
Christian Brühl – Rick Langkabel – Marius Warembourg
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundHerren2.046 Ringe
Lars Klingner – Stefan Griem – Rainer Voss
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel KKDamen 
Jeannine Hoppe – Janet Franz – Monika Liedtke
3. Platz
ZeunJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.540 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen *558 Ringe
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapHerren174 Treffer
BrühlChristianSV Bau-UnionRecurveJunioren B628 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJuniorinnen *600 Ringe
StumpfMaikeBSBVSoBi Massenstart LGJugend wbl. 
TronjeckMatthiasBSBVSoBi Massenstart KKAltersherren 
TronjeckMatthiasBSBVSoBi Sprint LGAltersherren 
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinLuftpistoleHerren 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSC DianaTrapHerren327 Treffer
Peter Handtke – Gunter Gäbler – Jörg Damme
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurveJunioren1.815 Ringe
Susanne Poßner – Lisa Unruh – Elena Richter
MannschaftBSBVSoBi Staffel LGDamen 
Jeannine Hoppe – Ildiko Schiller – Monika Liedtke