Deutsche Meisterschaft 2004

Deutscher Meister
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.555 Ringe
HummelMatthiasSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren A573 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen A576 Ringe
HummelMatthiasSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren A *634 Ringe
MatthiesJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen A *590 Ringe
WeisbachJuliaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.607 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauLuftpistoleAltersklasse385 Ringe
PotteckUweSC SpandauKK SportpistoleAltersklasse581 Ringe
PiszczanAleksandraSGi Berlin Korp.LuftpistoleSchüler wbl.186 Ringe
SchanzWaldemarSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen174 Treffer
MüllerJoachimPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleDBS/DRS SH1509 Ringe
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint LGDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Sprint KKDamen 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Massenst. LGDamen 
BleckeSebastianBSBVSB Massenst. LGHerren 
LiedtkeMonikaBSBVSB Massenst. KKDamen 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.640 Ringe
Elena Richter – Nicole Duscha – Marc Möbis
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.700 Ringe
Karina Winter – Matthias Hummel – Jan Brunkal
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.890 Ringe
Frank von Dincklage – Mario Weineck – Lisa Unruh
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend1.835 Ringe
Rick Langkabel – Julia Weisbach – Elena Richter
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapSchützen365 Treffer
Waldemar Schanz – Hubertus Meinicke – Christian Kusel
MannschaftBSBVSB Staffel LGDamen 
Jannine Hoppe – Janete Franz – Monika Liedtke
2. Platz
DuschaNicoleSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend wbl.548 Ringe
WeineckMarioSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren B560 Ringe
VossRainer1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen *580 Ringe
WeineckMarioSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren B632 Ringe
PoßnerSusanneSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen B627 Ringe
BergmannMajaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen A *594 Ringe
RichterElenaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend wbl.593 Ringe
FehrmannArnimSC DianaSkeetAltersklasse115 Treffer
PotteckUwePSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleAltersklasse548 Ringe
SchulzTinaSC DianaTrapJuniorinnen A57 Scheiben
MüllerJoachimPSV Olympia BerlinKK SportpistoleDBS/DRS SH1534 Ringe
MüllerJoachimPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleDBS/DRS SH1529 Ringe
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler 1.589 Ringe
Jan Schmerling – Julia Zeun – Paula Kemnitz
Mannschaft1. BBSCompound HalleSchützen1.733 Ringe
Rainer Voss – Lars Klingner – Stefan Griem
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenSchüler1.872 Ringe
Philipp Jankofsky – Jan Schmerling – Paula Kemnitz
MannschaftSV Bau-UnionRecurvebogenJugend1.789 Ringe
Christian Brühl – Marius Warembourg – Maximilian Feig
MannschaftPSV Olympia BerlinFreie PistoleSchützen1.626 Ringe
Uwe Potteck – Holger Buchmann – Daniel Barner
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen331 Treffer
Johann Doden – Hubertus Meinicke – Steffen Schubert
MannschaftBSBVSB Staffel KKHerren 
Michael Seifert – Dietmar Liedtke – Sebastian Blecke
3. Platz
SchmerlingJanSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchüler563 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJuniorinnen B565 Ringe
NulleWiebkeSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleDamen *571 Ringe
UnruhLisaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen B625 Ringe
WinterKarinaSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJuniorinnen A *625 Ringe
LangkabelRickSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJugend635 Ringe
SchweigerHansSport-Club PotsdamRecurvebogenSenioren592 Ringe
LobasiukBarbaraRudower SchützenLuftpistoleJuniorinnen A467,0 Ringe
NeffElenaPSV Olympia BerlinLfd. Scheibe 10 mJuniorinnen B349 Ringe
StoikeJessicaSC DianaTrapJuniorinnen A56 Treffer
MeinickeAndreaSC DianaDoppeltrapDamen119 Treffer
HertelHenrySC DianaDoppeltrapAltersklasse111 Treffer
BleckeSebastianBSBVSB Sprint LGHerren 
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleSchützen 
Bundesligamannschaft
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJugend1.608 Ringe
Felix Steffen – Rick Langkabel – Julia Weisbach
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurve HalleJunioren1.679 Ringe
Lisa Unruh – Mario Weineck – Susanne Poßner
MannschaftSG Bergmann BorsigRecurvebogenJunioren1.848 Ringe
Matthias Hummel – Karina Winter – Tim Lucke
Mannschaft1. BBSCompoundbogenSchützen2.000 Ringe
Lars Klingner – Rainer Voss – Dirk Krauße
MannschaftSC DianaTrapSchützen325 Treffer
Peter Handtke – Gunter Gäbler – Mario Graf
MannschaftSC DianaDoppeltrapAltersklasse296 Treffer
Henry Hertel – Frank-Gert Küßner – Wilhelm Metelmann